Collier en or jaune articulé serti de diamants taille brillant pour un total d'environ 1 carat
Longueur : 42 cm
Poids brut : 22,40 g (18K - 750/1000) Yellow gold articulated necklace set with brilliant cut diamonds for a total of approximately 1 carat