Visuel lot : 7

Lot n° 7

Bague d'époque en or massif stylisant deux béliers surmontés d'un diamant taille ancienne pesant environ 0,75 carat
TDD : 56,5
Poids brut : 16,83 g Vintage ring in yellow gold stylising two rams topped with a european cut diamond weighing approximately 0,75 carat

Estimation :
300 € / 400 €