ADLER
Modèle "Sérail", bague 5 rangs en or jaune sertie de rubis, saphirs, émeraudes et diamants
Circa 1990
Signée
TDD : 54
Poids brut : 15,49 g (18K - 750/1000) Yellow gold ring composed of 5 rows of rubies, sapphires, emeralds and diamonds. Circa 1990. Signed.