Paire de dormeuses en or blanc serties de diamants taille ancienne pesant environ au total 1,50 carat (centre environ 0,50 carat chaque) système raquette
Longueur : 3 cm
Poids brut : 5 g
Pair of white gold earrings set with european cut diamonds weighing approximately 1.50 carat total (center approx. 0.50 carat each) racket system