Lot n° 171

TABBAH
Collier en or jaune du célèbre créateur Libanais TABBAH symbolisant une étoile pavée de diamants
Signé et numéroté
Longueur : 40 cm
Poids brut : 14,94 g (18K - 750/1000) Yellow gold necklace made by the famous lebanese designer TABBAH symbolizing a star paved with diamonds. Signed and numbered.

Estimation :
450 € / 650 €