Lot n° 182

René Boivin
Epingle de cravate en or et platine sertie de 3 diamants taille ancienne agrémentée de 2 petits diamants taille rose (dont un fêlé)
Poinçon de maître René Boivin
Poids brut : 1,68 g Tie pin in gold and platinum set with 3 old cut diamonds embellished with 2 small rose cut diamonds, made by René Boivin (one of which is cracked)
René Boivin maker's mark

Estimation :
200 € / 300 €