Picture of the lot : 314

Lot n° 314

Chevalière contemporaine en or blanc sertie de 3 diamants taille brillant pour un total d'environ 1,80 carat
TDD: 59
Poids brut : 24,36 g (18K - 750/1000) White gold man's ring set with 3 brilliant cut diamonds for a total of approximately 1,80 carat

2 000 € / 3 000 €