Yellow gold ring set with an oval sapphire of approx. 1 ct (TU) enhanced by a pavement of old and modern cut diamonds for approx. 1 ct
Bague type jonc en or jaune sertie au centre d'un saphir ovale d'env. 1 ct (TU) rehaussé d'un pavage de diamants taille ancienne et moderne pour env. 1 ct
TDD : 47
Pb : 6,70 g (18K-750/1000)