Lot n° 83

Art deco bracelet in platinum set with european cut diamonds for a total of approx. 10 cts. Pin and safety chain in 18K gold
French assay, Circa 1930

Bracelet Art Déco articulé en platine à décor géométrique ajouré et serti de diamants taille ancienne pour un total d'env. 10 cts, les principaux pesant respectivement env. 0,70 ct, 1,30 ct, 1,40 ct, 1 ct. Le cliquet et la chaînette de sureté en or 18K
Travail français
Circa 1930
L : 19,5 cm - H : 2,3 cm
Pb : 37,20 g (Platine-950/1000 & 18K-750/1000)

6 000 € / 9 000 €