Lot n° 129

Three tone gold bracelet, large model
Signed and numbered on the pink gold bracelet, eagle head on the yellow gold bracelet
Note : the original diameter of the bracelet is 64 (engraved) and has been enlarged to 73

CARTIER
Collection «?Trinity?»
Bracelet 3 ors
Signé et numéroté sur le bracelet en or rose, tête d’aigle sur le bracelet en or jaune
Ø : 73 mm - L : 5,75 mm
Pb : 91,27 g (18K-750/1000)
Notons que le diamètre d’origine du bracelet est un 64 (gravé) et qu’il a été agrandi pour un 73

4 000 € / 6 000 €