Platinum and gold vintage ring set with calibrated emeralds (2C) shouldered by european cut diamonds for approx. 1,50 carat, (damaged shank)
Bague d'époque en platine et or, le centre serti d'une ligne d'émeraudes calibrées (env. 0,80 ct) (2 C) épaulées de diamants taille ancienne pour un total d'env. 1,50 carat
TDD : 55 corps félé
Pb : 6,34 g (Platine-950/1000 & Or 18K-750/1000)