White gold wedding ring set with 19 diamonds for approx. 2 carats
French assay
Alliance "Eternity" en or blanc, les flancs ciselés sertis de 19 diamants de belle qualité pour un total d'env. 2 carats
Travail français
TDD : 57
Pb : 4,11 g (18K-750/1000)