Platinum wedding ring set with approx. 1,30 carat of brilliant cut diamonds
French assay
Alliance
à flancs ciselés réalisée en platine sertie d'env. 1,30 carat de diamants taille brillant
Travail français
TDD : 51
Pb : 2,84 g (Platine-950/1000)