Lot n° 364

Platinum wedding ring set with approx. 1,30 carat of brilliant cut diamonds

French assay

Alliance

à flancs ciselés réalisée en platine sertie d'env. 1,30 carat de diamants taille brillant

Travail français

TDD : 51

Pb : 2,84 g (Platine-950/1000)

600 € / 900 €