Bracelet realized in brushed and chiseled white gold set with around 0,70 carat of brilliant cut diamonds embelished with sapphires for approx. 1,50 carat
Bracelet
articulé en or blanc satiné et ciselé, le motif central serti d'env. 0,70 carat de diamants taille brillant et d'env. 1,50 carat de saphirs navettes
L : 18 cm
Motif : 5,5 x 1,8 cm
Pb : 22,30 g (18K-750/1000)