Lot n° 45

Bracelet realized in brushed and ciseled white gold set with around 1,30 carat of brilliant cut diamonds embelished with sapphires for approx. 1,80 carat

Bracelet
articulé en or blanc satiné et ciselé, le motif central serti d'env. 1,30 carat de diamants taille brillant et d'env. 1,80 carat de saphirs
L : 18 cm
Motif : 5 x 2 cm
Pb : 23,80 g (18K-750/1000)

500 € / 1 200 €