Lot n° 49

Bracelet realized in brushed and chiseled white gold set with around 1,50 carat of brilliant cut diamonds embelished with sapphires for approx. 4 carats

Bracelet
articulé en or blanc satiné et ciselé, le motif central serti d'env. 1,50 carat de diamants taille brillant et d'env. 4 carats de saphirs (1TU)
L : 18 cm
Motif : 4,8 x 2 cm
Pb : 23,15 g (18K-750/1000)

800 € / 1 400 €