Lot n° 262

Art deco platinum bracelet with articulated sections of geometrical design set with 8/8 and european cut diamonds totalling approx. 17,50 carats
French assay, circa 1940

Bracelet Art Déco
en platine à sections articulées à décors géométriques sertis de diamants 8/8 et taille ancienne pour un total d'env. 17,50 carats
Travail français, circa 1940
L : 18 cm - l : 3 cm (avec chaînette de sécurité)
Pb : 65,20 g (Platine-950/1000)

12 000 € / 18 000 €