Lot n° 439

Articulated bracelet in white gold, the central motif set with approx. 3,40 carats of good quality brilliant-cut diamonds

Bracelet
articulé en or blanc amati, le motif central à décor de damiers serti d'env. 3,40 carats de diamants taille brillant de belle qualité
L : 18,5 cm - motif H : 0,9 cm - L : 5 cm
Pb : 20,03 g (18K-750/1000)

1 300 € / 2 300 €