Lot n° 450

Set of 5 white gold rings, each set with small diamonds and adorned with an emerald, a ruby and a mauve, pink and yellow sapphire
Signed and numbered
It comes with its box

MAUBOUSSIN
Collection "Capsule d'Émotions"
Ensemble de 5 bagues en or blanc chacune agrémentée de petits brillants rehaussés respectivement d'une émeraude, d'un saphir mauve, rose, jaune et d'un rubis
Signées, numérotées
TDD : 51,5
Pb : 10,17 g (18K-750/1000)
Accompagné de son écrin

500 € / 1 000 €