Lot n° 298

MONTRE LECOULTRE DUOPLAN Vers 1930 Belle montre bracelet en or. Boîtier rectangle N° 86489, couronne de remontoir au dos du boîtier. Cadran noir avec index et chiffres arabes peints. Bracelet cuir avec boucle ardillon (pas dorigine) Mouvement mécanique duoplan. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Dimensions: 20 35 mm. Poids brut: 24,3g. Beautiful gold bracelet watch. Rectangular case no. 86489, winding crown on the back of the case. Black dial with indices and painted Arabic numerals. Leather strap with pin buckle (not original) Mechanical movement duoplan. Dial, case and movement signed. Dimensions: 20 35 mm. Gross weight: 24.3g.

1 100 € / 1 200 €