Picture of the lot : 69

Lot n° 69

Bague marguerite, début du siècle, en argent et or, sertie d'un diamant ovale dans un entourage de diamants taille ancienne pour un total d'environ 1,75 carat
TDD : 52
Poids brut : 3,86 g (18K - 750/1000) Silver and gold ring from the beginning of the century set with an oval diamond surrounding by european cut diamonds for a total of around 1,75 carat

2 500 € / 3 500 €