Picture of the lot : 278

Lot n° 278

Boucles d'oreilles lion en or bicolore 14K la gueule sertie de diamants, les yeux de rubis, le tout réhaussé de coraux formant délicatement la crinière. Système clip.
Diamètre: 2,5 cm
Poids brut : 18,77 g (14K - 585/1000) 14K two tone gold earrings representing a lion with the mouth set with diamonds, the eyes with rubies and the mane delicately realised with coral. Clip sytem

1 600 € / 2 200 €