Picture of the lot : 125

Lot n° 125

CARTIER
Collection "Menotte"
Bague en or blanc sertie d'une chute de diamants taille brillant pour un total d'environ 1 carat, les extrémités terminées par deux onyx polis en cône
Signée et numérotée
TDD : 48
Poids brut : 9,88 g (18K - 750/1000) White gold ring "Hand cuff" collection set with brilliant cut diamonds for a total of around 1 carat, each end with two polished onyx. Signed and numbered

2 000 € / 4 000 €