Picture of the lot : 71

Lot n° 71

Important early 20th century silver pendant/brooch holding a beautiful vivid citrine weighing approx. 115 cts enhanced with old cut diamonds for a total of approx. 1,70 ct

Important pendentif/broche d'époque début XXème en argent retenant une belle citrine vive pesant env. 115 cts rehaussée de diamants taille ancienne pour un total d'env. 1,70 ct (dont centre env. 0,60 ct)
H : 5,15 cm - l : 3,5 cm
Pb : 36,55 g (Argent-800/1000)

1 500 € / 2 500 €