Picture of the lot : 77

Lot n° 77

Pair of Art Deco platinum ear clip set with baguette, 8/8, princess and european cut diamonds totalling approx. 3 cts
French assay, Circa 1930

Paire de clips d'oreilles Art Déco en platine sans tige à décor d'enroulement, sertis de diamants de forme baguette, 8/8, princesse et taille ancienne pour un total d'env. 3 cts
Travail français, Circa 1930
Ø : 2 cm
Pb : 8,40 g (Platine-950/1000)

800 € / 1 600 €