Picture of the lot : 102

Lot n° 102

Nautical knot ring alternating steel and gold ribbons, set with an oval shape diamond of approx. 0,45 ct
Signed and numbered

CARTIER Bague "nœud d'Hercule", le corps alternant rubans d'acier et d'or, la boucle en or retenant un diamant ovale d'env. 0,45 ct
Signée, numérotée
TDD : 55
Pb : 7,6 g (Acier & 18K-750/1000)

2 000 € / 3 000 €