Rare, yellow gold perfume bottle, made to be worn as a pendant
Signed and numbered
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Collection "First"
Rare, flacon de parfum en or jaune, réalisé pour être porté en pendentif
Signé, numéroté
H : 4,5 cm - l : 1,9 cm
Pb : 12,5 g (18K-750/1000)