Lot n° 182

Flexible, twisted and beaded yellow gold bracelet wrapped around a line of onyx beads and white pearls
Monogrammed and numbered
Circa 1962

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Bracelet "Twist"
en or jaune, à maille souple torsadée et perlée s'enroulant autour d'une ligne de billes d'onyx et de perles blanches
Monogrammé, numéroté
Circa 1962
D : 1,2 cm - L : 19,50 cm
Pb : 57,91 g (18K-750/1000)

7 500 € / 9 500 €