Lot n° 14

Vintage bracelet with rectangular sections decorated with chiseled wires and gold beads
French assay, circa late 18th century

Bracelet type draperie
à sections rectangulaires décorées de fils ciselés et billes d'or
Travail français, poinçon de garantie tête de cheval, circa fin XVIII°
L : 19 cm - l : 1 cm
Pb : 19,03 g (18K-750/1000)

600 € / 900 €