Lot n° 130

Rare, an internally flawless cut cornered rectangular modified brilliant fancy light pink diamond weighing 2,33 carats set in a platinum dome ring paved with brilliant cut diamonds for a total of around 2 carats
French assay
This diamond comes with a parcel from LFG

Rare Diamant "Fancy Light Pink"
de forme rectangle brillant à pans coupés et pesant 2,33 carats pureté IF (Internally Flawless) serti sur une monture en platine et or le dôme à décor de feuillage pavé de diamants taille brillant d'excellente qualité pour un total d'env. 2 carats
Travail français
TDD : 50
Pb : 11,89 g (Platine-950/1000 & Or 18K-750/1000)
Ce diamant est accompagné d'un pli du LFG #404716 reprenant ces caractéristiques

90 000 € / 130 000 €