Lot n° 34

14K yellow gold bracelet, the central motif with a floral decoration, enamel (M) and pearls (pierced, glued, knocks), the bracelet probably added later (knocks, traces of soldering and gaps)

Bracelet
en or jaune 14K, le motif central d'époque Napoléon III à décor floral ajouré, émail (M) et perles (percées, colle, coups), le bracelet probablement rapporté par la suite (coups, traces de soudure et manques)
L : 17 cm - l : 3,2 cm
Pb : 63,67 g (14K-585/1000)

1 400 € / 2 400 €