Lot n° 71

White gold ring set in the centre with a european-cut diamond weighing 2,84 carats, assumed colour K/L and assumed clarity VVS/VS

Bague
en or blanc sertie au centre d'un diamant taille ancienne pesant 2,84 carats de couleur estimée K/L et de pureté estimée VVS/VS
TDD : 57
Pb : 4,99 g (18K-750/1000)

7 000 € / 9 000 €