Silver and gold vintage pendant retaining an important emerald weighing around 20 cts surrounded by nice european cut diamonds for a total of approx. 2,50 cts
French assay probably end of XIXth century
Comes with a vintage yellow gold necklace retaining 6 natural pearls
Pendentif d'époque en argent et or retenant une importante émeraude en cabochon pesant env. 20 cts dans un entourage de beaux diamants taille ancienne pesant au total env. 2,50 cts
Travail français fin XIXème
H : 4 cm - l : 3,5 cm
Pb- : 21,50 g (18K-750/1000)
Accompagné d'un collier double rang en or jaune maille jaseron retenant 6 perles fines
Circa Fin XIXème
Ø Perles : 3,60 à 3,70 mm - L : 47 cm
Pb : 11,26 g (18K-750/1000)