Yellow gold wedding ring set with a brilliant cut diamond
Signed, numbered
PIAGET Collection "Possession"
Alliance anneau tournant en or jaune sertie d'un diamant taille brillant (Présence de gravures)
Signée, numérotée
Circa 1999
TDD : 52
Pb : 6 g (18K-750/1000)