Lot n° 290

Set of 3 gold enamelled metal bracelets with Egyptian-inspired leopards, boats and goddesses in red, blue and orange or red and gold Hermès Paris ribbons
Signed
Diameter : 7 cm

HERMES PARIS
Lot de 3 bracelets jonc en métal doré émaillé à motif d'inspiration égyptienne à léopards, bateaux et déesses rouges, bleus orange ou encore rubans Hermès Paris rouge et doré
Signés
Diamètre : 7 cm

600 € / 800 €