Lot n° 314

Elegant articulated bracelet in yellow gold decorated with oval elements interspersed with openwork diamonds, the whole set with brilliant cut diamonds of good quality for a total of approx. 5,50 cts
French assay, maker's mark Sté D (Dupeguy)

Élégant bracelet articulé en or jaune agrémenté d'éléments ovalisés intercalés de losanges ajourés, l'ensemble entièrement serti de diamants taille brillant de belle qualité pour un total d'env. 5,50 cts
Travail français, poinçon de maître Sté D (Dupeguy)
L : 18,5 cm - l : 1,3 cm
Pb : 22,21 g (18K-750/1000)

4 000 € / 6 000 €