Long necklace in pink gold with 4 elements (1 wobbling) set with brilliant cut diamonds for a total of approx. 4,50 carats
Signed and numbered
It comes with its pouch and a letter from De Grisogono that repeats these characteristics and mentions its replacement value
DE GRISOGONO
Collection "Allegra"
Sautoir en or rose maille jaseron agrémenté de 4 éléments (dont 1 vacillant) sertis de diamants taille brillant pour un total d'env. 4,50 carats
Signé, numéroté
L : 102 cm
Pb : 56,80 g (18K - 750/1000)
Accompagné de sa pochette et d'une lettre de De Grisogono qui reprend ces caractéristiques en mentionnant sa valeur de remplacement à ce jour