Lot n° 42

Art Deco vintage platinum and gold clip brooch embellished with a pearl and set with 8/8 diamonds
French assay, circa 1930

Broche clip
en platine et or d'époque Art Déco à décor géométrique ajouré agrémentée d'une perle et sertie de diamants taille 8/8
Travail français, circa 1930
H : 3,3 cm - l : 2 cm
Pb : 8,10 g (Platine-950/1000 & Or 18K-750/1000)

600 € / 900 €