Lot n° 49

Vintage two-tone gold ring set with european cut diamonds, the 2 main diamonds weighing approx. 1,30 carat and 1,25 carat respectively assumed colour I/J, VS2/SI1 clarity and assumed colour G/H, VS2/SI1 clarity

Bague d'époque "Toi & Moi"
en or bicolore sertie de diamants taille ancienne, les 2 principaux pesant respectivement 1,30 carat env. de couleur estimée I/J et de pureté estimée VS2/SI1 et 1,25 carat env. de couleur estimée G/H et de pureté estimée VS2/SI1
TDD : 55
Pb : 5,18 g (18K-750/1000)

4 500 € / 6 500 €