Lot n° 59

Art Deco brooch in platinum and gold set with approx. 2 carats of sapphires, the whole set with european-cut and 8/8 diamonds totalling approx. 1,70 carat

Broche Art Déco
en platine et or à décor d'enroulement agrémentée d'env. 2 carats de saphirs, l'ensemble serti de diamants taille ancienne et 8/8 pour un total d'env. 1,70 carat
H : 6,5 cm - l : 5,5 cm
Pb : 28 g (Platine-950/1000 & Or 18K-750/1000)

1 000 € / 2 000 €