Lot n° 66

Vintage bracelet in platinum and gold set with rose cut and european cut diamonds

Bracelet d'époque
en platine et or serti de diamants taille rose et ancienne
L : 24 cm
Pb : 7,97 g (Platine-950/1000 & Or 18K-750/1000)

600 € / 800 €