Lot n° 67

Vintage white gold brooch set with rose cut and european cut diamonds totalling approx. 1,70 carat
French assay

Barrette d'époque
en or blanc sertie de diamants taille rose et ancienne pour un total d'env. 1,70 carat
Travail français
L : 9 cm
Pb : 8,90 g (18K-750/1000)

1 000 € / 2 000 €