AUCTION BY EXECUTION without any reserve price at the request of
Maître Anne POLVERELLI, Bailiff in Châteauneuf de Grasse
CONTEMPORARY ART, ECOLE DE NICE
COLLECTION OF 253 ARTWORKS
PAINTINGS, SCULPTURES, LITHOGRAPHIES, CARPETS
Keith HARING, Richard ORLINSKI, MISS-TIC, ARMAN, BEN, Sonia DELAUNAY, Robert INDIANA,
Guillaume ARAL, Expert
PUBLIC EXHIBITIONS - HOTEL MARTINEZ
NOVEMBER SATURDAY 3 from 3.00 till 7.00 pm & NOVEMBER SUNDAY 4 from 10.30 am till 12.30
Catalog on our website, www.interencheres.com, www.drouot.com, www.interencheres-live.com and www.drouotlive.com
LIVE AUCTION ON INTERNET