Picture of the lot : 55

Lot n° 55

Bague trilogie en platine sertie de 3 diamants taille ancienne pour un total d'environ 1 carat
TDD : 53
Poids brut : 3,47 g (Platine - 950/1000) Platinum "past present futur" ring set with 3 european cut diamonds for approximately 1 carat total

400 € / 600 €