Picture of the lot : 57

Lot n° 57

Lot de deux bagues d'époque en or jaune chacune sertie de diamants taille rose et taille ancienne dont l'une terminée par une petite perle supposée fine
TDD : 57 et 55
Poids brut : 6,29 g (18K - 750/1000) Lot: made of 2 yellow gold vintage rings set with rose cut and european cut diamonds. One of them is ended by a pearl (supposedly natural)

120 € / 220 €