Picture of the lot : 343

Lot n° 343

Broche en or blanc sertie d'une aigue marine pesant environ 12 carats épaulée de chaque côté d'un petit diamant taille rose
Longueur : 6 cm
Poids brut : 7,78 g (18K - 750/1000) White gold brooch set with an aquamarine weighing around 12 carats shouldered by a pink cut diamond on each side

350 € / 450 €