Picture of the lot : 246

Lot n° 246

Yellow gold ring made of two rings, one of them rotating and set with 3 brilliant cut diamonds
Signed and numbered

PIAGET Collection "Swing"
Bague en or jaune composée de deux anneaux dont un pivotant serti de 3 diamants taille brillant
Signée et numérotée
TDD : 54
Pb : 19,30 g (18K - 750/1000)

1 000 € / 2 000 €