Picture of the lot : 322

Lot n° 322

Gold bar

Sale after succession. Premium's buyer reduced to 10% without taxes or 12% all taxes included. Sale on designation.

Lingot en or
Numéroté 635261
Pb : 996,50 g (24K - 1000/1000)
Accompagné de son bulletin d'essai de la Compagnie des Métaux Précieux daté du 13 Juin 1966

40 000 € / 45 000 €