Picture of the lot : 325

Lot n° 325

Gold bar

Sale after succession. Premium's buyer reduced to 10% without taxes or 12% all taxes included. Sale on designation.

Lingot en or
Numéroté 559094
Pb : 996,20 g (24K - 1000/1000)
Accompagné de son bulletin d'essai de la Compagnie des Métaux Précieux daté du 29 Avril 1965

40 000 € / 45 000 €