Yellow gold ring, the top paved with brilliant cut diamonds with 2 baguette diamonds for a total of approx. 1 ct
Signed, numbered
Maker's mark Sté GAB
PIAGET Collection "Tanagra"
Bague en or jaune godronné, le plateau pavé de diamants taille brillant épaulé de 2 diamants baguettes pour un total d'env. 1 ct
Signée, numérotée
Poinçon de maître Sté GAB
Circa 1990
TDD : 52
Pb : 9,15 g (18K-750/1000)